Trained Teachers

Trained Teachers







Trainer's Name : Ms. Charanjeet Kaur

Director's Name : Mr. Shivanshu Tripathi

Sr. No.NameGenderFather / Husband's NameCourseImage
1 Priya Agrawal Female Gaurav Agrawal Vedic Maths
2 Shakshi Gupta Female Bharat Agarwal Abacus & Vedic Math
3 CYNTHIA ANDREWS Female SANJAY ANDREWS Vedic Maths
4 Indu Anand Banthia Female Anand Banthia Abacus & Vedic Math
5 Suganya Sambandam Female K. Sambandam ABACUS
6 Komalben Dudhagara Female Kirankumar Dudhagara Handwriting
7 Pournima Shailesh Gaddam Female Shailesh S. Gaddam Abacus & Vedic Math
8 Pooja Bhangale Female Prashant Bhangale ABACUS
9 Aditi Sarupria Female Ashish Sarupria Phonics
10 Sneha Dilip Kopul Female Ritesh Pilley Abacus Vedic Math & Phonics
11 Deepa K.R Female Prathap.M Abacus & Vedic Math
12 Nasreen Khan Female Mr. Jabbar khan Abacus & Vedic Math
13 Seema Bhushan Sonawane Female Bhushan Bhagwan Sonawane Abacus & Vedic Math
14 Nighat Iqbal Female Mohd Iqbal khan Abacus & Vedic Math
15 Kajal Umesh Kopul Female Umesh Shivram Kopul Abacus Vedic Math & Phonics
16 Nighat Iqbal Female Mohd Iqbal khan Abacus & Vedic Math
17 B.Revathy Female R.Badrinarayanan ABACUS
18 Ramya Neti Female Vamsi Krishna Brahmajosyula Abacus Vedic Math & Phonics
19 Mona Rajpal Female Amit Rajpal Abacus Vedic Math & Phonics
20 Geetha Female Jagadish Abacus Vedic Math & Phonics
21 MIRUDHU BASHINI Female CHANDRAMOHAN Abacus Vedic Math & Phonics
22 Banavatu Adi Laxmi Female Gugulothu Rama Rao Naik Abacus & Vedic Math
23 Sistu Parimala Female S. Raja Prasad Abacus & Vedic Math
24 Tejaswini Amit Potekar Female Amit Lahuraj Potekar Abacus & Vedic Math
25 Aarti Khanna Female Deepan Khanna Abacus & Vedic Math
26 Jyoti Vijay Pathak Female Vijay Pathak Abacus Vedic Math & Phonics
27 Deepti Singhal Female Deepak Kumar ABACUS
28 Deepti Singhal Female Deepak Kumar Vedic Maths
29 Dr.Sonal Sinha Female Dr.Abhishek Shrivastava Abacus & Vedic Math
30 Nandita Banka Female Anand Kumar Saria Abacus & Vedic Math
31 V Rama Lakshmi Female V V Srinivasarao Abacus & Vedic Math
32 Shweta Ray Female Sumit Ray Abacus & Vedic Math
33 Seema Rai Female Sachin Rai Abacus & Vedic Math
34 Komalben Dudhagara Female Kiran Kumar Dudhagara Abacus & Vedic Math
35 Shikha Namdeo Female Manish Kumar Kushwaha Abacus & Vedic Math
36 Shivarangeni Sivasankar Female Sivasankar Abacus & Vedic Math
37 Arpana Sahu Female Mohit Sahu Abacus & Vedic Math
38 Sandhya Atul Nirmal Female Atul Parmanand Nirmal Abacus & Vedic Math
39 Jyoti D Dixit Female Dattraj Dixit Abacus & Vedic Math
40 Aditi Sarupria Female Ashish Sarupria Abacus & Vedic Math
41 Khushboo Jain Female Sachin Jain Abacus & Vedic Math
42 Akanksha Kavi Upreti Female Kavi Upreti Abacus & Vedic Math
43 Harpreet Kaur Thukral Female Maninder Singh Thukral Abacus & Vedic Math
44 Kanak Mohan Sharma Male Mukul Pachauri Abacus & Vedic Math
45 Priya Rani Female Laleet Grover Abacus & Vedic Math
46 Shalini Sharma Female Naveen Sharma Abacus & Vedic Math
47 Shriti Agrgarwal Sarkar Female Alok Sarkar ABACUS
48 Jasmeet Kaur Female Kulwant Singh Abacus & Vedic Math
49 Rupali Gaurav Patkar Female Gaurav S. Patkar Abacus Vedic Math & Phonics
50 Jaspreet Kaur Female S. Pushpindar Singh Abacus & Vedic Math